|
Our Media/Results from Butler Bulldog Outdoor Opener
Our Results
2015 Results - Butler Bulldog Outdoor OpenerPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Mar 22nd 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Michiana Timing Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 06:04 PM
Butler Bulldog Opener - 3/21/2015
Davey Athletic Complex
Butler University, Indianapolis, IN
Results
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kosgei, Lydia UNAT-Eastern X9:53.10
38.593 (38.593) 1:56.588 (1:17.995) 3:15.973 (1:19.385)
4:35.423 (1:19.450) 5:54.236 (1:18.813) 7:14.423 (1:20.187)
8:35.765 (1:21.342) 9:53.094 (1:17.329)
Women 100 Meter Dash Small
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
3 Tepp, Payton Cardinal Str 12.47 2.0 2
4 Birks, Lateefah Marian (Ind. 12.74 1.9 1
5 Chambliss, Kristina Cardinal Str 12.76 2.0 2
9 Patterson, Destiney Marian (Ind. 12.84 1.9 1
11 Liefeld, Kayla Taylor 12.94 0.6 4
13 Font, Natalia Marian (Ind. 13.05 1.1 3
14 Monfredi, Tara Taylor 13.10 0.6 4
16 Kirsch, Kristen Marian (Ind. 13.30 1.1 3
19 Pollert, Allicia Marian (Ind. 13.78 1.1 3
20 Allen, Taylor Taylor 13.97 2.0 2
Women 200 Meter Dash Small
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
2 Birks, Lateefah Marian (Ind. 25.51 1.4 1
3 Tepp, Payton Cardinal Str 25.95 3.0 2
5 Chambliss, Kristina Cardinal Str 26.16 3.0 2
6 Patterson, Destiney Marian (Ind. 26.37 3.0 2
9 Liefeld, Kayla Taylor 26.82 1.6 4
10 Monfredi, Tara Taylor 26.87 3.0 2
12 Phillips, Abigal Taylor 27.06 2.9 3
13 Head, Amanda Cardinal Str 27.44 1.6 4
14 Kirsch, Kristen Marian (Ind. 27.57 1.6 4
17 Hertzler, Alicia Grace 27.67 1.6 4
21 Pollert, Allicia Marian (Ind. 28.32 1.3 5
23 Allen, Taylor Taylor 29.67 1.6 4
Women 400 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
5 DeHaan, Kaitlin Taylor 1:02.04 1
6 Hertzler, Alicia Grace 1:02.67 2
7 Petras, Marleigh Cardinal Str 1:03.86 2
Women 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
3 Kuntz, Ann Marian (Ind. 2:20.75 1
1:09.506 (1:09.506) 2:20.743 (1:11.237)
4 McCullough, Katelyn Grace 2:20.88 1
1:09.853 (1:09.853) 2:20.878 (1:11.025)
7 Crane, Courtney Marian (Ind. 2:22.54 1
1:10.130 (1:10.130) 2:22.539 (1:12.409)
9 Schrope, Kiersten Marian (Ind. 2:28.75 2
1:13.204 (1:13.204)
11 Mitchell, Emma Grace 2:32.12 2
1:11.665 (1:11.665)
13 Hatteberg, Alyssa Taylor 2:32.93 3
1:13.957 (1:13.957)
14 Dever, Rachel Marian (Ind. 2:33.26 2
1:13.569 (1:13.569)
15 Pfeifer, Michaela Taylor 2:35.78 2
1:15.794 (1:15.794)
16 McClellan, Jenna Grace 2:36.51 2
1:16.114 (1:16.114)
17 Nichols, Lindsay Marian (Ind. 2:37.02 2
1:14.393 (1:14.393)
18 Nelson, Alexis Grace 2:38.94 3
1:15.432 (1:15.432)
19 Gerig, Kathryn Taylor 2:46.47 3
1:21.519 (1:21.519)
Women 1500 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
4 Kuntz, Ann Marian (Ind. 4:44.21 1
4:44.206 (4:44.206)
18 Schrope, Kiersten Marian (Ind. 5:02.68 2
22 Hatteberg, Alyssa Taylor 5:12.56 3
24 Dever, Rachel Marian (Ind. 5:14.28 3
26 Crane, Courtney Marian (Ind. 5:18.02 2
27 Pfeifer, Michaela Taylor 5:20.09 3
28 Wieser, Sarah Marian (Ind. 5:21.39 3
29 Fisher, Annie Marian (Ind. 5:22.05 3
30 Gast, Megan Grace 5:24.13 3
31 McClellan, Jenna Grace 5:24.31 3
32 Fehring, Rachel Grace 5:38.78 3
33 Rodman, Ellie Taylor 5:49.88 3
34 Melchers, Lauren Taylor 6:22.59 3
Women 3000 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
15 Seeland, Taryn Taylor 11:10.59 2
11:10.584 (11:10.584)
16 Foster, Andrea Taylor 11:29.12 2
11:29.118 (11:29.118)
17 Fisher, Annie Marian (Ind. 11:42.10 2
11:42.097 (11:42.097)
19 Wieser, Sarah Marian (Ind. 11:56.97 2
11:56.966 (11:56.966)
20 Lee, Christina Taylor 12:21.42 2
12:21.414 (12:21.414)
21 Liechty, Laura Taylor 13:13.11 2
13:13.110 (13:13.110)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Brown, Mya Grace 15.38 +0.0
2 Nichols, Lindsay Marian (Ind. 15.89 +0.0
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
2 Marian (Ind.) 'A' 49.36
1) Font, Natalia 2) Patterson, Destiney
3) Kirsch, Kristen 4) Birks, Lateefah
3 Cardinal Stritch 'A' 49.59
1) Chambliss, Kristina 2) Petras, Marleigh
3) Head, Amanda 4) Tepp, Payton
4 Taylor 'A' 50.09
1) Liefeld, Kayla 2) Sakeuh, Princess
3) Thompson, Courtney 4) Monfredi, Tara
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Marian (Ind.) 'A' 4:07.41 2
1) Birks, Lateefah 2) Crane, Courtney
3) Kuntz, Ann 4)
4:07.410 (4:07.410)
3 Grace 'B' x4:09.41 2
1) McClellan, Jenna 2) Mitchell, Emma
3) Fehring, Rachel 4) Nelson, Alexis
4:09.401 (4:09.401)
5 Taylor 'A' 4:17.49 2
1) Phillips, Abigal 2) Thompson, Courtney
3) Monfredi, Tara 4) DeHaan, Kaitlin
4:17.483 (4:17.483)
7 Marian (Ind.) 'B' x4:23.99 2
1) Pollert, Allicia 2)
3) Dever, Rachel 4) Nichols, Lindsay
4:23.984 (4:23.984)
Women Long Jump Small
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
5 Brown, Mya Grace 5.04m -0.8
4.62m(-2.7) 5.04m(-0.8) 4.72m(-1.9)
6 Phillips, Abigal Taylor 4.99m -0.1
FOUL(-1.8) 4.81m(-2.4) 4.99m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.9)
7 Bluhm, Alyssa Taylor 4.39m -1.1
FOUL(-1.7) 4.30m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.1) 4.39m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.1)
8 Font, Natalia Marian (Ind. 4.37m -2.0
FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8) 4.37m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 4.07m(-1.7) 4.37m(-2.0)
-- Crane, Whitley Marian (Ind. FOUL
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-0.6)
Women Triple Jump Small
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
2 Brown, Mya Grace 10.49m -0.8
FOUL 10.49m(-0.8) FOUL 10.05m(-1.5) 10.35m(-0.2) PASS
3 Crane, Whitley Marian (Ind. 10.43m -1.7
10.01m(-1.7) 9.79m(-2.8) 9.82m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.9) 10.43m(-1.7) 10.23m(+0.0)
Women Shot Put Small
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Head, Amanda Cardinal Str 12.38m
FOUL 11.79m 12.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Colon, Indira Cardinal Str 12.01m
11.78m 11.44m 11.53m 11.82m 12.01m FOUL
7 Heim, Breanna Cardinal Str 10.35m
9.62m 9.72m 9.29m 9.77m 9.70m 10.35m
8 Chavez, Marie Cardinal Str 10.19m
10.19m 9.36m 9.56m FOUL 9.49m 9.30m
9 Beyer, Britta Marian (Ind. 9.60m
FOUL 9.60m 9.35m 8.99m 9.33m 9.38m
10 Sahm, Molly Marian (Ind. 9.41m
FOUL 8.38m 9.41m
Women Javelin Throw Small
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Haley Taylor 36.05m
34.77m 35.38m 34.04m 34.54m 33.69m 36.05m
2 Head, Amanda Cardinal Str 28.51m
28.51m 28.02m ND ND ND ND
4 Nichols, Lindsay Marian (Ind. 23.76m
23.32m 21.64m ND 23.40m 23.76m 18.79m
5 Ritger, Jonelle Cardinal Str 20.77m
20.77m 19.72m 20.07m 19.15m ND 16.36m
6 Kirsch, Kristen Marian (Ind. 19.66m
19.66m 15.82m ND ND 16.92m 16.09m
Women 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Breanna Loyola (Ill. 12.17 1.9 1
2 Yapchung, Tashuana Eastern Kent 12.30 2.0 2
6 Hudec, Nicole Butler 12.79 1.9 1
7 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa Loyola (Ill. 12.80 2.0 2
8 Straub, Regina Eastern Kent 12.81 1.9 1
10 Williams, Bryana Eastern Kent 12.92 1.1 3
12 Mannings, Monica Xavier (Ohio 13.03 2.0 2
15 Botts, Darrian Eastern Kent 13.17 1.1 3
17 Szarabajko, Alexandra Eastern Kent 13.50 1.1 3
18 Booker, Bria Butler 13.66 1.1 3
21 Bieganski, Madison Butler 14.41 0.6 4
22 Acker, Elizabeth Xavier (Ohio 14.79 0.6 4
23 Shoults, Stephanie Butler 15.17 0.6 4
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Yapchung, Tashuana Eastern Kent 25.20 1.4 1
4 Straub, Regina Eastern Kent 25.96 1.4 1
7 Murray, Brigid Loyola (Ill. 26.56 2.9 3
8 McGrath, Brenna Xavier (Ohio 26.69 2.9 3
11 Mannings, Monica Xavier (Ohio 26.90 2.9 3
15 Williams, Bryana Eastern Kent 27.65 1.4 1
16 Botts, Darrian Eastern Kent 27.65 2.9 3
18 Woolum, Ashley Eastern Kent 27.76 1.6 4
19 Johnson, Samantha Butler 27.90 1.6 4
20 Szarabajko, Alexandra Eastern Kent 28.01 3.0 2
22 Beckham, Bailey Butler 28.99 2.9 3
24 Bieganski, Madison Butler 30.03 1.3 5
25 Kaplan, Caroline Butler 33.45 1.3 5
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kinney, Jade Loyola (Ill. 56.89 1
2 Rodney, Brady Loyola (Ill. 58.07 1
3 Stearns, Rebecca Loyola (Ill. 59.00 1
4 Lucas, Christine Xavier (Ohio 1:01.21 1
8 Woolum, Ashley Eastern Kent 1:04.64 2
9 Gibbs, Bettine Butler 1:07.22 2
10 Kaplan, Caroline Butler 1:16.84 2
Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Seiler, Kristen Butler 2:18.45 1
1:09.289 (1:09.289) 2:18.449 (1:09.160)
2 Magnuson, Hannah Loyola (Ill. 2:19.82 1
1:08.797 (1:08.797) 2:19.820 (1:11.023)
5 Chiller, Victoria Xavier (Ohio 2:21.40 1
1:09.088 (1:09.088) 2:21.397 (1:12.309)
6 Larkin, Sydney Xavier (Ohio 2:21.71 1
1:09.544 (1:09.544) 2:21.707 (1:12.163)
8 Wolery, Emily Xavier (Ohio 2:26.18 2
1:11.566 (1:11.566)
10 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 2:31.56 3
1:13.555 (1:13.555)
12 Murray, Ciara Loyola (Ill. 2:32.53 3
1:11.382 (1:11.382)
20 Frommeyer, Amy Eastern Kent 2:55.43 3
1:22.524 (1:22.524)
21 Osborne, Mallory Eastern Kent 3:02.28 3
1:23.539 (1:23.539)
Women 1500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vogel, Meghan Xavier (Ohio 4:41.01 1
4:41.007 (4:41.007)
2 Britton, Una Eastern Kent 4:41.73 1
4:41.722 (4:41.722)
3 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill. 4:43.27 1
4:43.264 (4:43.264)
5 Svec, Ashley Eastern Kent 4:46.39 1
4:46.382 (4:46.382)
6 Schwarz, Brittany Illinois-Chi 4:47.40 1
4:47.398 (4:47.398)
7 Reddin, Anna Eastern Kent 4:48.00 2
8 Tum, Ann Eastern Kent 4:49.46 1
4:49.453 (4:49.453)
9 LaViste, Ericka Loyola (Ill. 4:50.00 1
4:49.998 (4:49.998)
10 Karas, Caterina Xavier (Ohio 4:51.12 1
4:51.115 (4:51.115)
11 Meads, Sophie Loyola (Ill. 4:52.97 2
12 Lindholm, Lauren Illinois-Chi 4:53.09 1
4:53.081 (4:53.081)
13 Hatch, Emma Loyola (Ill. 4:55.17 2
14 Wrey, Mia Loyola (Ill. 4:56.13 2
15 Jerabek, Haley Xavier (Ohio 4:57.68 1
4:57.680 (4:57.680)
16 Bosler, Rebekah Butler 4:59.90 2
17 Knaus, Claire Loyola (Ill. 5:02.46 2
19 Bloch, Cassie Loyola (Ill. 5:02.83 2
20 Bleil, Abby Loyola (Ill. 5:03.91 2
21 Clark, Sarah Xavier (Ohio 5:06.13 2
23 McCoy, Emily Loyola (Ill. 5:13.44 2
25 Wile, Ashley Loyola (Ill. 5:17.03 2
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Mathisen, Julie Eastern Kent 10:04.36 1
36.805 (36.805) 1:55.532 (1:18.727) 3:15.541 (1:20.009)
4:36.055 (1:20.514) 5:59.275 (1:23.220) 7:23.954 (1:24.679)
8:48.483 (1:24.529) 10:04.355 (1:15.872)
3 Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola (Ill. 10:07.49 1
37.258 (37.258) 1:56.776 (1:19.518) 3:16.766 (1:19.990)
4:38.424 (1:21.658) 6:02.166 (1:23.742) 7:25.263 (1:23.097)
8:48.783 (1:23.520) 10:07.488 (1:18.705)
4 Imer, Charlotte Eastern Kent 10:10.12 1
38.262 (38.262) 1:57.335 (1:19.073) 3:18.854 (1:21.519)
4:41.117 (1:22.263) 6:04.271 (1:23.154) 7:28.380 (1:24.109)
8:51.503 (1:23.123) 10:10.111 (1:18.608)
5 Dubnicka, Jackie Butler 10:12.47 1
38.519 (38.519) 1:58.207 (1:19.688) 4:40.542 (2:42.335)
6:02.045 (1:21.503) 7:25.589 (1:23.544) 8:51.832 (1:26.243)
10:12.461 (1:20.629)
6 Mazzei, Sarah Xavier (Ohio 10:19.49 1
39.090 (39.090) 1:59.099 (1:20.009) 4:42.728 (2:43.629)
6:07.062 (1:24.334) 7:33.913 (1:26.851) 8:59.725 (1:25.812)
10:19.485 (1:19.760)
7 Sanders, Stephanie Illinois-Chi 10:21.10 1
39.212 (39.212) 1:58.831 (1:19.619) 3:20.756 (1:21.925)
4:44.659 (1:23.903) 6:09.472 (1:24.813) 7:35.818 (1:26.346)
9:03.065 (1:27.247) 10:21.091 (1:18.026)
8 Genco, Gina Xavier (Ohio 10:22.17 1
38.839 (38.839) 1:58.865 (1:20.026) 3:21.119 (1:22.254)
4:44.333 (1:23.214) 6:09.311 (1:24.978) 7:36.225 (1:26.914)
9:02.774 (1:26.549) 10:22.161 (1:19.387)
9 Spiroff, Ally Loyola (Ill. 10:31.14 1
38.106 (38.106) 1:57.919 (1:19.813) 3:19.642 (1:21.723)
4:43.302 (1:23.660) 6:09.722 (1:26.420) 7:36.785 (1:27.063)
9:04.874 (1:28.089) 10:31.139 (1:26.265)
10 Britton, Madeline Xavier (Ohio 10:33.48 1
39.101 (39.101) 1:59.127 (1:20.026) 4:42.837 (2:43.710)
6:06.298 (1:23.461) 7:33.432 (1:27.134) 9:02.754 (1:29.322)
10:33.476 (1:30.722)
11 Francis, Lauren Xavier (Ohio 10:53.48 2
10:53.479 (10:53.479)
12 Jahn, Abby Loyola (Ill. 10:54.48 2
10:54.477 (10:54.477)
13 Lies, Hannah Loyola (Ill. 10:55.35 1
39.443 (39.443) 1:59.360 (1:19.917) 3:22.589 (1:23.229)
4:51.650 (1:29.061) 6:22.563 (1:30.913) 7:53.888 (1:31.325)
9:25.061 (1:31.173) 10:55.345 (1:30.284)
14 Tracy, Ella Loyola (Ill. 11:04.28 1
38.912 (38.912) 1:58.565 (1:19.653) 3:19.451 (1:20.886)
4:49.539 (1:30.088) 6:22.311 (1:32.772) 7:54.665 (1:32.354)
9:31.354 (1:36.689) 11:04.277 (1:32.923)
18 Schrock, Jennifer Butler 11:49.45 2
11:49.449 (11:49.449)
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eastern Kentucky 'A' 48.96
1) 2) Yapchung, Tashuana
3) Williams, Bryana 4) Straub, Regina
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:54.34 2
1) Kinney, Jade 2) Walker, Breanna
3) Stearns, Rebecca 4) Rodney, Brady
3:54.334 (3:54.334)
4 Loyola (Ill.) 'B' x4:09.41 2
1) Murray, Brigid 2) Michaelson, Audrey
3) Wrey, Mia 4) Bloch, Cassie
4:09.410 (4:09.410)
6 Loyola (Ill.) 'D' x4:20.69 2
1) Ellis, Lexi 2) Bleil, Abby
3) 4) LaViste, Ericka
4:20.687 (4:20.687)
8 Loyola (Ill.) 'C' x4:26.39 2
1) Knaus, Claire 2) Magnuson, Hannah
3) Murray, Ciara 4) Meads, Sophie
4:26.385 (4:26.385)
Women High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madjer, Nikolina Loyola (Ill. 1.60m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
P O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Crean, Kaitlyn Xavier (Ohio 1.55m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O XXX
3 Auble, Karmen Xavier (Ohio 1.45m
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
Women Long Jump Division 1
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Hudec, Nicole Butler 5.24m -1.9
5.24m(-1.9) 5.13m(+0.0) 4.96m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1)
2 Ellis, Lexi Loyola (Ill. 5.10m -2.2
5.10m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.5) 4.99m(-1.9)
3 Edwards, Onya Xavier (Ohio 5.09m -0.9
FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-2.2) 5.09m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Rodriguez, Jasmine Loyola (Ill. 5.05m -3.0
5.01m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6) 5.05m(-3.0)
Women Triple Jump Division 1
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Ellis, Lexi Loyola (Ill. 11.36m -0.3
FOUL(+0.0) 10.65m(0.5) 10.91m(-0.8) 11.36m(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) 11.08m(1.1)
-- Rodriguez, Jasmine Loyola (Ill. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
2 Oliver, Mercedes Xavier (Ohio 12.16m
FOUL 11.57m 12.08m 12.10m 11.92m 12.16m
4 Auble, Karmen Xavier (Ohio 10.58m
10.25m 10.32m 10.53m 10.45m FOUL 10.58m
5 Plageman, Katie Eastern Kent 10.49m
FOUL 10.29m 9.55m 10.46m 10.49m 10.19m
6 Booker, Bria Butler 10.37m
9.49m 9.83m 10.25m 9.71m 10.37m 10.32m
11 Gower, Alexandria Xavier (Ohio 8.90m
FOUL FOUL 8.90m
12 Shoults, Stephanie Butler 7.11m
FOUL 7.11m 7.04m
Women Javelin Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
3 Acker, Elizabeth Xavier (Ohio 28.36m
25.71m 23.04m 24.28m 25.34m 28.36m 28.23m
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Garcia, Daniel Unattached X3:54.25 1
6 Magnesen, Billy Unattached X3:56.51 1
9 Lee, Malik Unattached X3:58.67 2
-- Zea, Tony Unattached XDNF 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Garcia, Daniel Unattached X8:22.51
32.253 (32.253) 1:38.941 (1:06.688) 2:45.958 (1:07.017)
3:54.903 (1:08.945) 5:03.946 (1:09.043) 6:13.344 (1:09.398)
7:20.565 (1:07.221) 8:22.505 (1:01.940)
6 Reed, Peyton Unattached X8:33.47
31.897 (31.897) 1:38.425 (1:06.528) 2:45.556 (1:07.131)
3:54.374 (1:08.818) 5:04.128 (1:09.754) 6:14.401 (1:10.273)
7:25.098 (1:10.697) 8:33.469 (1:08.371)
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
10 Kieser, Nicholas IUPUI Track Club X22.78m
22.78m 22.71m 22.25m
Men 100 Meter Dash Small
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Romer, Leslie Taylor 10.67 2.0 1
2 Gardner, Marcellion Marian (Ind. 10.99 2.0 1
5 Dollar, Mike Cardinal Str 11.27 2.0 1
6 Owens, Sean Marian (Ind. 11.34 2.4 2
9 Keisling, Austin Grace 11.41 2.4 2
10 Poorman, Jared Grace 11.42 2.4 2
11 Goodin, Bryan Marian (Ind. 11.46 2.4 2
12 Jones Jr., Anthony Marian (Ind. 11.49 2.0 1
16 Ngweya, Nigel Grace 11.68 1.7 3
17 McKinney, Talbot Cardinal Str 11.74 1.7 3
18 Christie, Kentwood Taylor 11.87 1.0 4
19 Wright, Jordan Marian (Ind. 11.91 1.7 3
21 Thoew, Johnny Cardinal Str 12.01 1.0 4
22 Ziolkowski, Andrew Cardinal Str 12.32 1.0 4
23 Johnson, Jordan Cardinal Str 12.45 1.0 4
25 Kilgore, Evan Grace 12.53 1.0 4
27 Edwin, Kalio Cardinal Str 13.68 1.0 4
28 Macias, Juan Cardinal Str 13.68 1.0 4
Men 200 Meter Dash Small
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Akinyosoye, Sogo Marian (Ind. 21.59 1.1 1
2 Romer, Leslie Taylor 21.89 1.1 1
3 Purham, Tyree Marian (Ind. 22.00 1.1 1
4 Gardner, Marcellion Marian (Ind. 22.15 1.1 1
6 Sneiderwine, Zach Marian (Ind. 22.21 1.6 2
11 Clayton, Noah Taylor 22.85 1.5 3
12 Zook, Joel Grace 22.86 1.6 2
13 Poorman, Jared Grace 22.89 1.6 2
17 Bryant, James Marian (Ind. 23.13 1.5 4
18 Owens, Sean Marian (Ind. 23.29 1.5 3
21 Jones Jr., Anthony Marian (Ind. 23.57 1.5 4
22 Keisling, Austin Grace 23.62 1.6 2
23 Goodin, Bryan Marian (Ind. 23.77 1.5 3
24 Estey, Trayvon Taylor 23.96 1.4 5
25 Elbert, Griffin Marian (Ind. 24.00 1.4 5
26 Croft, Eric Taylor 24.15 1.5 4
27 Ngweya, Nigel Grace 24.36 1.5 3
28 Thoew, Johnny Cardinal Str 24.42 1.4 5
29 Ziolkowski, Andrew Cardinal Str 25.03 1.4 5
30 Kilgore, Evan Grace 25.32 1.5 4
32 Johnson, Jordan Cardinal Str 25.82 3.2 6
33 Macias, Juan Cardinal Str 27.55 3.2 6
Men 400 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Clark, Jaron Marian (Ind. 50.67 1
4 Sneiderwine, Zach Marian (Ind. 51.19 2
5 Zook, Joel Grace 51.26 1
9 Utter, Jordan Grace 53.12 2
12 Shupperd, Jeremy Marian (Ind. 53.52 3
15 Belmontes, Emil Marian (Ind. 54.19 3
Men 800 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
3 Graham, Donovan Grace 1:56.89 1
57.886 (57.886)
7 Shelton, Kyle Taylor 1:58.50 2
58.168 (58.168)
10 Briggs, Luke Marian (Ind. 1:59.11 1
57.866 (57.866)
12 Ball, Chandler Marian (Ind. 1:59.98 3
59.070 (59.070) 1:59.974 (1:00.904)
14 Martin, Presley Marian (Ind. 2:01.84 1
57.721 (57.721)
15 Lee, Matthew Grace 2:02.74 2
58.876 (58.876)
17 Houvener, Tyler Grace 2:03.40 3
1:00.186 (1:00.186) 2:03.397 (1:03.211)
18 McCoy, Mitch Marian (Ind. 2:03.66 3
1:00.801 (1:00.801) 2:03.655 (1:02.854)
22 Rodman, David Taylor 2:04.85 2
59.086 (59.086)
24 Manley, Tim Cardinal Str 2:05.86 3
1:01.687 (1:01.687) 2:05.859 (1:04.172)
25 Stieglitz, Jude Marian (Ind. 2:05.92 3
1:00.988 (1:00.988) 2:05.917 (1:04.929)
27 Grzybowski, Randy Cardinal Str 2:08.54 3
1:02.884 (1:02.884) 2:08.536 (1:05.652)
28 Prewitt, Scott Marian (Ind. 2:10.18 3
1:02.465 (1:02.465) 2:10.177 (1:07.712)
31 Wright, Jordan Marian (Ind. 2:20.46 3
1:02.788 (1:02.788) 2:20.460 (1:17.672)
Men 1500 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
10 Hall, Matt Taylor 3:58.91 2
15 Taylor, Douglas Marian (Ind. 4:02.38 2
16 Ball, Chandler Marian (Ind. 4:02.78 2
18 Lane, Nathan Grace 4:03.99 2
19 Martin, Presley Marian (Ind. 4:05.12 2
26 Cho, Stephen Taylor 4:11.83 2
28 King, Scott Taylor 4:13.72 2
30 Smith, Brandon Grace 4:15.65 3
32 Briggs, Luke Marian (Ind. 4:17.35 3
34 Gonzalez, Nathan Marian (Ind. 4:18.70 3
36 Houvener, Tyler Grace 4:20.49 3
38 McCoy, Mitch Marian (Ind. 4:21.55 3
40 Prewitt, Scott Marian (Ind. 4:23.62 3
42 Manley, Tim Cardinal Str 4:25.02 3
43 Sullivan, Lucas Marian (Ind. 4:25.70 3
44 Stieglitz, Jude Marian (Ind. 4:26.81 3
45 Sokolowski, Marek Cardinal Str 4:27.70 3
46 Reed, Hunter Grace 4:28.28 3
49 Santos, Daniel Marian (Ind. 4:34.17 3
50 Yoder, Austin Grace 4:36.81 3
51 Gebrenegus, Keflome Marian (Ind. 4:41.68 3
52 Schmidt, Richie Cardinal Str 5:06.70 3
Men 3000 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
17 Lane, Nathan Grace 8:56.43 1
8:56.430 (8:56.430)
20 Hendricks, Ben Marian (Ind. 9:00.32 2
9:00.320 (9:00.320)
22 Warner, Zach Taylor 9:02.22 2
9:02.220 (9:02.220)
24 Evans, Ethan Taylor 9:05.11 2
9:05.104 (9:05.104)
30 Orender, Clayton Taylor 9:12.99 2
9:12.986 (9:12.986)
33 Taylor, Jonathan Taylor 9:19.02 2
9:19.012 (9:19.012)
35 Vahle, Josh Taylor 9:21.32 2
9:21.320 (9:21.320)
37 Naylor-Cook, Jackson Marian (Ind. 9:23.54 2
9:23.536 (9:23.536)
38 Sullivan, Lucas Marian (Ind. 9:27.86 2
9:27.857 (9:27.857)
40 Stuckey, Ben Taylor 9:36.50 2
9:36.497 (9:36.497)
41 Santos, Daniel Marian (Ind. 9:38.58 2
9:38.573 (9:38.573)
42 Sly, Sam Taylor 9:39.07 2
9:39.061 (9:39.061)
43 Gonzalez, Nathan Marian (Ind. 9:40.32 2
9:40.316 (9:40.316)
46 Beamish, Joseph Taylor 9:42.01 2
9:42.010 (9:42.010)
49 Gebrenegus, Keflome Marian (Ind. 10:00.01 2
10:00.009 (10:00.009)
50 Wachtmann, Nathan Taylor 10:25.16 2
10:25.156 (10:25.156)
51 Schmidt, Richie Cardinal Str 11:18.64 2
11:18.640 (11:18.640)
-- Smith, Brandon Grace DNF 2
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Minniear, Gage Taylor 15.64 0.5
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Small
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clayton, Noah Taylor 56.75
3 Simpson, Darryl Cardinal Str 57.27
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marian (Ind.) 'A' 42.02
1) Goodin, Bryan 2) Clark, Jaron
3) Gardner, Marcellion 4) Akinyosoye, Sogo
3 Taylor 'A' 44.05
1) Estey, Trayvon 2) Romer, Leslie
3) Christie, Kentwood 4) Minniear, Gage
4 Grace 'A' 44.96
1) Ngweya, Nigel 2) Zook, Joel
3) Poorman, Jared 4) Keisling, Austin
6 Cardinal Stritch 'B' x52.59
1) Thoew, Johnny 2) Ziolkowski, Andrew
3) Johnson, Jordan 4) Edwin, Kalio
-- Marian (Ind.) 'B' DQ
1) Jones Jr., Anthony 2) Sneiderwine, Zach
3) Owens, Sean 4) Purham, Tyree
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Marian (Ind.) 'A' 3:25.06 2
1) Clark, Jaron 2) Taylor, Douglas
3) Purham, Tyree 4) Sneiderwine, Zach
4 Marian (Ind.) 'B' x3:28.45 2
1) Gardner, Marcellion 2) Akinyosoye, Sogo
3) Bryant, James 4) Jones Jr., Anthony
6 Taylor 'A' 3:32.15 2
1) Clayton, Noah 2) Romer, Leslie
3) Van Niekerk, Schalk 4) Shelton, Kyle
8 Marian (Ind.) 'C' x3:38.65 2
1) Owens, Sean 2) Briggs, Luke
3) Elbert, Griffin 4) Prewitt, Scott
Men High Jump Small
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clonce, Logan Marian (Ind. 1.95m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P O O O O XO XXX
5 Belmontes, Emil Marian (Ind. J1.85m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P O XXO O XXX
6 Wright, Jordan Marian (Ind. 1.80m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P O O O XXX
8 Green, Blakelynn Marian (Ind. 1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O XXO XXX
Men Long Jump Small
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Green, Blakelynn Marian (Ind. 6.59m 0.3
6.59m(0.3) FOUL 6.33m(NWI)
2 Clonce, Logan Marian (Ind. 6.56m -0.9
6.56m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.7)
11 Bryant, James Marian (Ind. 5.76m -1.0
5.59m(-2.1) FOUL 5.76m(-1.0)
12 Minniear, Gage Taylor 5.73m -0.1
FOUL FOUL 5.73m(-0.1)
-- Belmontes, Emil Marian (Ind. FOUL
FOUL x x
Men Triple Jump Small
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Clonce, Logan Marian (Ind. 13.48m +0.0
12.71m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 13.21m(-0.1) 13.48m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
2 Green, Blakelynn Marian (Ind. 12.57m -1.3
FOUL(-0.9) 12.57m(-1.3) 12.40m(-3.1) FOUL(-1.5)
3 Belmontes, Emil Marian (Ind. 11.71m 1.0
10.80m(-2.1) 11.71m(1.0) 11.24m(-2.0) 11.28m(1.9)
Men Shot Put Small
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
2 Schertzer, Adam Marian (Ind. 13.90m
13.02m FOUL 12.78m 13.65m 13.51m 13.90m
6 Green, Cantrell Marian (Ind. 11.91m
FOUL FOUL 11.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Christianson, Brent Cardinal Str 10.65m
10.19m 10.12m 10.49m 10.65m FOUL 10.26m
Men Javelin Throw Small
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
2 Cope, Connor Marian (Ind. 45.56m
40.60m 38.41m 41.16m 45.56m 45.53m ND
3 McKinney, Talbot Cardinal Str 45.47m
41.91m ND 45.47m ND ND ND
4 Wright, Jordan Marian (Ind. 41.06m
40.25m 41.06m 37.09m 40.13m 39.60m 38.74m
5 Rodman, David Taylor 39.64m
38.81m ND 34.97m 39.64m 31.50m ND
7 Elbert, Griffin Marian (Ind. 34.00m
ND 32.95m 28.41m ND 34.00m 28.68m
8 Edwin, Kalio Cardinal Str 28.02m
ND 28.02m 26.18m ND ND 25.94m
9 Christianson, Brent Cardinal Str 27.07m
27.05m 26.37m 26.39m ND ND 27.07m
-- Lugo, Zach Cardinal Str ND
ND ND ND
Men 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
3 Kubik, Matt Illinois-Chi 11.10 2.0 1
4 Potts, Keagan Loyola (Ill. 11.11 2.0 1
7 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill. 11.35 2.0 1
8 Farrar, Joshua Loyola (Ill. 11.36 2.0 1
13 Graham, Michael Illinois-Chi 11.54 2.4 2
14 Hinspeter, Dan Illinois-Chi 11.55 2.4 2
15 Margo, Abe Butler 11.58 2.4 2
20 Shroyer, Andrew Butler 11.92 1.7 3
24 Thompson, Dakota Butler 12.47 1.7 3
26 Ping, Andrew Eastern Kent 12.57 1.0 4
-- Isaacs, J.P. Eastern Kent DQ 2.4 2
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
5 Kubik, Matt Illinois-Chi 22.17 1.6 2
7 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio 22.37 1.1 1
8 Farrar, Joshua Loyola (Ill. 22.46 1.6 2
9 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill. 22.57 1.1 1
10 Potts, Keagan Loyola (Ill. 22.61 1.1 1
14 Grider, Matt Illinois-Chi 22.98 1.6 2
15 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chi 23.02 1.5 3
16 Isaacs, J.P. Eastern Kent 23.09 1.6 2
19 Neugebauer, Brett Xavier (Ohio 23.41 3.2 6
20 Graham, Michael Illinois-Chi 23.54 1.5 3
31 Ping, Andrew Eastern Kent 25.62 1.5 4
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill. 49.61 1
3 Grider, Matt Illinois-Chi 51.09 1
6 Stecz, Graham Butler 51.31 2
7 Mogorovic, Lino Loyola (Ill. 52.92 1
8 Phelan, Josh Xavier (Ohio 52.95 3
10 Mahmud, Malik Butler 53.39 2
11 Perez, Kevin Loyola (Ill. 53.43 2
13 Hernandez, Caleb Xavier (Ohio 53.74 2
14 Mertens, George Butler 54.16 3
16 Williams, Jerome Eastern Kent 55.73 3
Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Koringo, Thomas Eastern Kent 1:53.89 1
53.960 (53.960)
2 Daniels, Nolan Xavier (Ohio 1:55.58 1
53.796 (53.796)
4 Baum, Mitch Loyola (Ill. 1:57.09 1
57.512 (57.512)
5 Orlando, Matt Xavier (Ohio 1:57.21 1
56.843 (56.843)
6 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill. 1:57.65 1
56.999 (56.999)
8 Urben, Samuel Loyola (Ill. 1:58.58 2
9 Kosgey, Amos Eastern Kent 1:59.01 1
57.304 (57.304)
11 Shepherd, Jordan Xavier (Ohio 1:59.55 2
58.753 (58.753)
13 Fenske, Andrew Loyola (Ill. 2:00.12 1
58.329 (58.329)
16 Gifford, Andrew Loyola (Ill. 2:03.07 2
1:00.209 (1:00.209)
19 Miller, Nick Loyola (Ill. 2:03.70 2
20 Brown, Jake Loyola (Ill. 2:03.71 2
1:00.395 (1:00.395)
21 Hughes, Zack Dayton 2:04.28 2
59.869 (59.869)
23 Dale, Jamison Loyola (Ill. 2:05.28 2
59.772 (59.772)
26 Whitney, Kyle Loyola (Ill. 2:07.04 3
1:02.484 (1:02.484) 2:07.040 (1:04.556)
29 Beller, Nick Loyola (Ill. 2:10.78 2
1:03.125 (1:03.125)
30 Schaible, Peter Loyola (Ill. 2:10.91 3
1:01.230 (1:01.230) 2:10.906 (1:09.676)
Men 1500 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill. 3:53.68 1
3 Mazanke, Jake Loyola (Ill. 3:54.40 1
4 Archibald, Peter Loyola (Ill. 3:55.00 1
5 Fenske, Andrew Loyola (Ill. 3:56.01 1
7 Buchholz, Connor Xavier (Ohio 3:57.48 1
8 Baum, Mitch Loyola (Ill. 3:58.34 1
11 Baker, Alex Loyola (Ill. 3:59.58 1
12 Maritim, Ambrose Eastern Kent 3:59.97 1
13 Meddles, Wade Eastern Kent 4:00.58 1
14 Zielinski, Corey Xavier (Ohio 4:01.25 1
17 Miller, Nick Loyola (Ill. 4:03.46 2
20 Sterne, Gunnar Illinois-Chi 4:05.39 2
21 Brown, Jake Loyola (Ill. 4:05.49 2
22 Dale, Jamison Loyola (Ill. 4:06.04 1
23 Korir, Ronald Eastern Kent 4:10.85 1
24 Osman, Ahmed Illinois-Chi 4:10.87 2
25 Prajka, Nicholas Loyola (Ill. 4:11.63 2
27 O'Brien, Chris Butler 4:12.79 2
29 Gifford, Andrew Loyola (Ill. 4:13.84 1
31 Schaible, Peter Loyola (Ill. 4:16.26 2
33 Hughes, Zack Dayton 4:17.60 2
35 Negri, Andrew Dayton 4:19.92 3
37 Whitney, Kyle Loyola (Ill. 4:20.69 2
39 Macey, Carter Xavier (Ohio 4:21.62 2
41 Perez, Kevin Loyola (Ill. 4:24.06 2
47 Kowal, Marek Illinois-Chi 4:28.40 3
48 Beller, Nick Loyola (Ill. 4:31.66 2
-- McCue, Brady Loyola (Ill. DNF 2
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
2 Abrahamsen, Jakob Eastern Kent 8:22.99 1
1:38.709 (1:38.709) 2:45.045 (1:06.336) 3:54.133 (1:09.088)
5:03.883 (1:09.750) 6:13.094 (1:09.211) 7:20.740 (1:07.646)
8:22.988 (1:02.248)
3 Ndungu, Luka Eastern Kent 8:26.22 1
2:46.081 (2:46.081) 3:54.988 (1:08.907) 6:12.796 (2:17.808)
7:20.502 (1:07.706) 8:26.220 (1:05.718)
4 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chi 8:31.58 1
1:38.992 (1:38.992) 2:46.532 (1:07.540) 3:55.634 (1:09.102)
5:04.539 (1:08.905) 6:15.413 (1:10.874) 7:25.775 (1:10.362)
8:31.573 (1:05.798)
5 Vandermosten, Sean Eastern Kent 8:32.51 1
31.737 (31.737) 1:38.182 (1:06.445) 2:45.320 (1:07.138)
3:54.362 (1:09.042) 5:04.276 (1:09.914) 6:15.168 (1:10.892)
7:24.883 (1:09.715) 8:32.507 (1:07.624)
7 Bashqawi, Alex Illinois-Chi 8:35.86 1
32.972 (32.972) 2:47.091 (2:14.119) 3:56.599 (1:09.508)
6:17.108 (2:20.509) 7:28.294 (1:11.186) 8:35.860 (1:07.566)
8 Lach, Kyle Dayton 8:36.86 1
7:29.274 (7:29.274) 8:36.851 (1:07.577)
9 Coleman, Jamaine Eastern Kent 8:38.20 1
1:39.203 (1:39.203) 2:45.800 (1:06.597) 3:55.178 (1:09.378)
5:05.641 (1:10.463) 6:17.540 (1:11.899) 7:30.129 (1:12.589)
8:38.191 (1:08.062)
10 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 8:38.61 1
32.758 (32.758) 7:33.620 (7:00.862) 8:38.607 (1:04.987)
11 Maritim, Ambrose Eastern Kent 8:41.02 1
2:46.869 (2:46.869) 3:56.515 (1:09.646) 7:30.182 (3:33.667)
8:41.019 (1:10.837)
12 Lumbar, Matt Butler 8:44.27 1
32.488 (32.488) 3:56.811 (3:24.323) 5:05.919 (1:09.108)
7:30.416 (2:24.497) 8:44.261 (1:13.845)
13 Louis, Ethan Dayton 8:46.87 1
7:36.730 (7:36.730) 8:46.865 (1:10.135)
14 Wagner, Ethan Butler 8:47.04 1
8:47.040 (8:47.040)
15 Thomas, Billy Butler 8:50.01 1
7:39.209 (7:39.209) 8:50.007 (1:10.798)
16 Winter, Harry Butler 8:54.24 2
8:54.231 (8:54.231)
18 Beltran, Lucas Illinois-Chi 8:57.91 2
8:57.909 (8:57.909)
19 Adgalanis, Tyler Dayton 9:00.17 1
9:00.168 (9:00.168)
21 Peterson, Aaron Xavier (Ohio 9:01.87 1
9:01.866 (9:01.866)
23 George, Michael Dayton 9:04.55 1
9:04.548 (9:04.548)
25 Rill, Brixton Illinois-Chi 9:05.69 2
9:05.685 (9:05.685)
26 Kuvin, Alex Dayton 9:08.48 1
9:08.471 (9:08.471)
27 Kurdieh, Zade Illinois-Chi 9:09.22 2
9:09.220 (9:09.220)
28 Clark, Tom Dayton 9:12.07 1
9:12.067 (9:12.067)
29 Tymoski, Michael Dayton 9:12.43 1
9:12.067 (9:12.067) 9:12.428 (0.361)
31 Kortman, Jon Butler 9:16.47 2
9:16.464 (9:16.464)
32 Krakora, Matthew Dayton 9:16.97 2
9:16.968 (9:16.968)
34 Velcheck, Madison Butler 9:20.50 2
9:20.493 (9:20.493)
36 Moore, Aaron Xavier (Ohio 9:21.88 2
9:21.873 (9:21.873)
39 Patel, Neel Illinois-Chi 9:30.07 2
9:30.068 (9:30.068)
44 Carey, Michael Butler 9:41.02 2
9:41.019 (9:41.019)
45 Becker, William Xavier (Ohio 9:41.98 2
9:41.973 (9:41.973)
47 Knapik, Garrett Xavier (Ohio 9:55.33 1
9:55.330 (9:55.330)
48 Keating, Spencer Butler 9:57.45 2
9:57.441 (9:57.441)
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
2 Lee, Isaac Eastern Kent 16.79 0.5
3 Starasinich, Matt Illinois-Chi 17.37 0.5
4 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chi 18.12 0.5
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
2 Lee, Isaac Eastern Kent 57.05
4 Iaciofano, Ben Eastern Kent 58.79
5 Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chi 1:00.31
6 Starasinich, Matt Illinois-Chi 1:00.77
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
2 Illinois-Chicago 'A' 43.49
1) Kubik, Matt 2) Ogunleye, Seyi
3) Graham, Michael 4) Hinspeter, Dan
5 Eastern Kentucky 'A' 45.94
1) Howard, Toby 2) Iaciofano, Ben
3) Lee, Isaac 4) Isaacs, J.P.
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:19.65 2
1) Hayes, Jaz 2) Archibald, Peter
3) Urben, Samuel 4) Mazanke, Jake
3 Loyola (Ill.) 'C' x3:25.62 2
1) Prajka, Nicholas 2) McCue, Brady
3) Potts, Keagan 4) Farrar, Joshua
5 Butler 'A' 3:30.42 2
1) Stecz, Graham 2) Mahmud, Malik
3) 4) Margo, Abe
7 Loyola (Ill.) 'B' x3:33.01 2
1) Baum, Mitch 2) Diffee, Chandler
3) Gifford, Andrew 4) Dale, Jamison
Men High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kolibab, John Xavier (Ohio 1.95m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P P O O XO XXX
3 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio J1.95m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P P O XXO XXO XXX
4 Thompson, Dakota Butler 1.85m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P P XO O XXX
7 Starasinich, Matt Illinois-Chi J1.80m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P XO XO O XXX
Men Long Jump Division 1
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
3 Banks, Jordan Illinois-Chi 6.46m -0.7
FOUL 6.43m(+0.0) 6.46m(-0.7) 6.30m(-1.6) PASS PASS
4 Hinspeter, Dan Illinois-Chi 6.38m 1.7
FOUL 4.99m(NWI) 5.90m(-1.7) 6.38m(1.7) FOUL PASS
5 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill. 6.21m -2.0
6.00m(-0.3) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL 6.21m(-2.0) 5.79m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6)
6 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chi 6.16m -3.7
FOUL 6.16m(-3.7) 6.14m(+0.0) 5.60m(-0.9) 5.59m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)
7 Shroyer, Andrew Butler 6.06m -1.3
6.06m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 5.87m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4)
8 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chi 5.89m -0.4
FOUL 5.89m(-0.4) 5.69m(-2.1) 5.30m(-1.7) PASS PASS
9 Margo, Abe Butler 5.86m -0.7
5.52m(-0.4) 5.68m(-1.2) 5.84m(-0.6) 5.76m(-2.7) 5.74m(-2.0) 5.86m(-0.7)
10 Ogunleye, Seyi Illinois-Chi 5.82m -0.2
5.60m(1.0) 5.82m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8)
-- Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump Division 1
============================================================================
Name Age School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chi 13.69m -0.8
13.05m(-0.7) 13.18m(-3.0) 13.47m(-1.5) 13.69m(-0.8) 13.56m(-1.1)
2 Banks, Jordan Illinois-Chi 13.62m -1.9
FOUL(-0.9) 13.14m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 13.62m(-1.9)
3 Ogunleye, Seyi Illinois-Chi 12.99m 1.1
12.47m(-2.6) FOUL(-3.2) 12.99m(1.1)
4 Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chi 11.91m +0.0
FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.76m(-1.8) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.74m(-1.5) 11.31m(-1.9)
Men Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chi 14.47m
14.06m 14.36m 14.26m 14.47m FOUL FOUL
3 McKinney, Cory Eastern Kent 12.80m
12.36m 12.80m 12.60m FOUL FOUL 12.80m
4 Randolph, Michael Eastern Kent 12.35m
11.92m 11.62m 12.35m 11.85m 12.34m FOUL
5 Gibbs, Elijah Eastern Kent 12.06m
12.06m 12.00m FOUL 11.68m 11.89m FOUL
7 Beckerson, Nick Eastern Kent 11.56m
FOUL 11.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.98m
-- Goeke, Ryan Eastern Kent FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neugebauer, Brett Xavier (Ohio 50.84m
48.76m ND 48.19m 50.84m 48.46m 48.57m
6 Beckerson, Nick Eastern Kent 36.39m
36.39m ND 33.19m ND 35.74m ND
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·28776 views
|